Structure

 

American Chinese National Chamber of Commerce

 

Honorary President:

Dong Li, Zhang Yong, Su Xiaqiang, Zhou Dezhao, Wang Huiping

Honor Advisor:

Zhang Zhaotian, Liu Jianmin, Liu Jianmin, Ma Shurong, Li Jinsheng, Ye Kangsong, Zhang Qiang, Chen Huibei, Xu Huian, Wei Anne, Wang Lijun, Wang Xingsheng, Wang Xinting, Wang Yanbo, Tian Pingchun A Study on Tian Wenying, Bai Chunsheng, Miao Hong, Miao Feng, Tong Weixing, Cao Lin, Cao Kairui, Cao Taisheng, Liang Hong, Li Hong, Li Gang, Li Hua, Li Xiaolin, Zhou Zhiyuan, Lin Lianli, Lin Ganhua, Lin Tingdong, Lin Guang , Liang Pu, Zeng Wenjian, Tang Jixiao, Zhan Yongrong, Zongzehou, Yan Ke, Rao Ling, Shen Gang, Zhou Gang, Ye Jian, Huang Li Ren, Dong Ke, Duan Chengjin, Jiang Lisha, Jiang Youhuang, Mao Keqiang, Meng Fanjie Ai Xiang, Chen Hongye, He Junping, Liu Yanglin, Zhang Wen, Lin Fang, Wu Minyong, Pan Songlin, Li Xinliang, Liu Xiao, Niu Xiuhong

 

Political Adviser: Shen Shikang, Zhang Jun

Financial Adviser: Yang Yi where

Legal Adviser: Nan Nan, Li Bin, Fang Zhiyin

Strategic Adviser: Li Guangdou, Jia Changsong

Cultural Consultant: Cold Ren Huan, Tong Kaijian, Liu Zhenxiong, Wulan, Wang Shihui, Xiao Jinsheng, Feng Zhen

 

Chairman of the Council, President: Cheng Yuan

Vice Chairman of the Council, Executive Vice President:

Zhao Peng, Yu Zhongxia, Cheng Wei, Yang Hongwei, Gu Ming, Yang Min, Liu Lei, Zheng Haiping, Shi Zhengxiao, Hu Dongfeng, Xu Xusheng, Chen Weixiong, Yan Hao, Zhou Hao, Wu Xiaoping, Yang Aili, Qiu Shantang, Li Sheng

Executive Director, Vice President:

Wang Tonglin, Wang Bolin, Wang Xian, Sun Xiaohua, Gu Xiaoling, Cheng Xianqin, Liu Juan, Xu Yeqing, Xu Qiyuan, Yang Zhifeng, Zhao Yiping, Zhao Kun, Ge Hu, Cao You, Hu Wangyuan, Ying Libin, Zhu Fengchao, Zhu Xiaofeng, Jiang Hong, Li Ling, Wang Peidi, zhang Ying

Director:

Yu Zhongxian, Wang Dongwei, Wang Bolin, Wang Bei, Wang Ying, Fang Yuanyuan, Cheng Wei, Zhao Peng, Zhao Kun, Yang Hongwei, Yang Min, Yang Zhifeng, Yang Bo, Yang Guodong, Hu Dongfeng, Gu Ming, Gu Xiaoling, Sun Xiaohua A Study on the Effects of Different Levels of Nitrogen, Phosphorus and Potassium on the Growth and Development of Rice (Oryza sativa L.) Study on the Effects of Different Concentrations of Nitrogen, Phosphorus and Potassium on the Growth and Development of Rice (Oryza sativa L.), Lin Xuelang, Lin Junliang, Jiang Jun, Yu Jun, Ge Hu, Hu Wangyuan, Xu Ye – ming, Xu Qiyuan, Zheng Haiping, Shi Zhengxiao, Zhou Xiaoming, FANG Zhi-yin, TANG Tao, LIU Li-sha, LUO Chang-jun, ZHU Chao-feng, ZHU Xiao-feng, ZHOU Hao, PEI Kai-mei, YAN Ke, JIANG Hong, WU Xiao-ping, QIU Xi-tang, HU Chao, LI Ling, LI Sheng, YANG Ai-li, WANG Pei-zhen, ZHANG Ying

 

Chief Financial Officer: Li Xi Kun

Secretary General: Lu An, Liu Zhuo, Cheng Yufu

Deputy Secretary-General:

A Study on the Effects of Different Concentrations of Nitrogen, Phosphorus and Potassium on the Growth and Development of Rice (Oryza sativa L.) in Vitro ‘s Disease. OF NORTH CHINA INSTITUTE OF WATER CONSERVANCY AND HYDROELECTRIC POWER. Sha Ning, Li Ying, Liu Yanyan, Gu Xin, Zhu Xiaoming, Guo Ling, Lin Fang, Liu Xiao

Secretariat Secretary:

Wang Haijuan, Xiao Dongchuan, Chen Guang, Zhao Lei, Cao Xiaojing, Shi Baocun, Xie Jiahao